WEDNESDAY
25 APRIL 2018

MBS CHAPEL SERVICE (FORM 1-2)
Venue: MPH, Ground Floor, Menara Wesley
Time: 7am – 8.30am

MBS CHAPEL SERVICE (FORM 3-6)
Venue: Main Hall, Level 3, WLC
Time: 7am – 8.30am

BB BAND PRACTICE
Venue: Parish Hall
Time: 8am – 9am

ADMINISTRATIVE AND MINISTRY STAFF MEETING
Venue: Rev. Ricky Ho’s Office, Level 2, Menara Wesley
Time: 9.30am – 10.30am (admin)
9.30am – 11.30am (ministry)

SCHOOL OF ARTS – PIANO CLASS
Venue: Music Room, Level 2, WLC
Time: 12.30pm – 2.30pm

SCHOOL OF ARTS – DANCE AND BALLET CLASS
Venue: Dance Studio, Level 2, WLC
Time: 1.30pm – 4.30pm

BB WORSHIP PRACTICE
Venue: Chapel, Level 2, WLC
Time: 2pm – 4pm

WORSHIP SESSION / DISCUSSION IN GROUPS
Venue: Music Room, Level 2, WLC
Time: 8pm -11pm

THURSDAY
26 APRIL 2018

BSF – MORNING FELLOWSHIP
Venue: Cafeteria, Ground Floor, WLC
Time: 8am – 9.30am

BSF – LEADERS PRAYER
Venue: Room 9, Level 2, WLC
Time: 9.15am – 9.30am

BSF CLASSES
Venue: Rooms 3 to 9, Level 2, WLC
Time: 9.30am – 11.30am

BSF – GROUPS DISCUSSION
Venue: Main Hall, Level 3, WLC
Hall A & B & Foyer, Level 3, WLC
Chapel, Level 2, WLC
Time: 9.30am – 11.30am

BSF – CHILDREN PROGRAMME
Venue: Rooms 10, 12, 13, 14, 16, Level 2, WLC
Time: 9.30am – 11.30am

SCHOOL OF ARTS – BALLET CLASS
Venue: Dance Studio, Level 2, WLC
Time: 1pm – 3.15pm

MBS CHAPEL INSTRUMENTAL PRACTICE
Venue: MPH, Ground Floor, Menara Wesley
Time: 2.30pm – 4pm

MBS CHILLZ
Venue: Youth Centre
Time: 2.30pm – 4.30pm
STEDFAST FELLOWSHIP
Venue: Foyer and Pantry A, Level 2, WLC
Time: 8pm -10pm

FRIDAY
27 APRIL 2018

SCHOOL OF ARTS- BALLET CLASS
Venue: Dance Studio, Level 2, WLC
Time: 1.30pm – 5pm

MBS CHAPEL INSTRUMENTAL PRACTICE
Venue: MPH, G Floor, Menara Wesley
Time: 2.30pm – 4pm

CEN 4 SG MEETING
Venue: Room 12, Level 2, WLC
Time: 8.30pm – 11pm

MYANMARESE WORSHIP SERVICE
Venue: MPH, Ground Floor, Menara Wesley
Time: 10pm – 12am

SATURDAY
19 APRIL 2018

PRAYER WATCH
Venue: Chapel, Level 2, WLC
Time: 6am -7.30am (Dawn Prayer)
7.30am- 8.30am (Morning Watch)
8.30am (Breakfast @ cafeteria)

JRSS LESSON PRACTICE
Venue: Daycare & Kindergarten, Level 1, WLC
Time: 8am – 12noon

CEFC IDMC MINISTRY
Venue: Hall A, Level 3, WLC
Time: 9am – 5.00pm

DANCE & ANTHEM WORSHIP PRACTICE
Venue: Dance Studio, Level 2, WLC
Time: 9am – 11.30am

MW BIBLE STUDY
Venue: Fellowship Room, Level 2, WLC
Time: 10am – 12noon

BB ACTIVITIES ROOMS & BIBLE STUDY
Venue: Rooms 3, 4, 5, 6, Level 2, WLC
Time: 11.30am – 7pm

GB ACTIVITIES
Venue: Childcare Centre, Level 1, WLC
Time: 12pm – 6pm

STEDFAST FELLOWSHIP
Venue: Foyer and Pantry B, Level 2, WLC
Time: 12pm – 6pm

BB JUNIOR ACTIVITIES
Venue: Kindergarten, Level 1, WLC
Time: 12.30pm – 6pm

CEFC MINISTRY – LUNCH
Venue: Cafeteria, Ground Floor, WLC
Time: 12.30 pm

GB HANDBELLS
Venue: MPH, Ground Floor, Menara Wesley
Time: 1pm – 3pm

BB ENROLMENT SERVICE – REHEARSAL
Venue: Church Sanctuary
Time: 1pm – 6pm

AMPANG SG 5 MEETING
Venue: Room 14, Level 2, WLC
Time: 2pm – 4.30pm

GB BIBLE STUDY AND BADGEWORK
Venue: Rooms 7, 8 & 16 Level 2, WLC
Time: 2pm – 3.30pm

BB BIBLE STUDY
Venue: Room 1, 2, 13, Chapel, Level 2, WLC
Time: 2.30pm – 5pm

CEFC MINISTRY – TEA BREAK
Venue: Cafeteria, Ground Floor, WLC
Time: 3.30pm

STEDFAST FELLOWSHIP HOURS – DANCING
Venue: MPH, Ground Floor, Menara Wesley
Time: 4pm – 6pm

IGNITE X SOUND TRAINING
Venue: Main Hall, Level 3, WLC
Time: 4.30pm – 6pm

IGNITE X WELCOME RECEPTION
Venue: Hall A Foyer, Level 3 WLC
Time: 5.30pm- 9.30pm

IGNITE X DRY RUN
Venue: Main Hall, Level 3, WLC
Time: 6pm – 9pm